1993Sujata H(MBA, Belagavi)

Ⓒ By, Nekarbandhu

Sujata H(MBA, Belagavi)

English English हिन्दी हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ ಕನ್ನಡ मराठी मराठी

Details:

Name:Sujata Prakash Halagatti
DOB:16/09/1993
Time:Kanya Rashi
Religion, Caste:Hindu Devang
Birth Name:Topawwa
Height:5.2
Bedag:Sakarennavar
Qualification and Occupation:MBA(Finance)(Senior process associate at Continue serve softek pvt Ltd, Banglore)
Family Details: 
Father’s Name:Prakash Halagatti
Mothers’ Name:Savita Halagatti
Mother’s Occupation:SDA City Corporation. Belagavi
Siblings:
Address:#4266, Jalgar Galli. Belagavi
Contact:6362030905

 

Contact me…!(ಕರೆ ಮಾಡಿ…!)

Share this profile on WhatsApp

Recommendations

Supriya N(M.Com-Bhadravathi-1997)

Name: Supriya N
Birth: 1997
Education: MBBS, MS
Occupation: -
Caste: Hindu Devang
City: Bhadravathi

Dr Ramitha(MBBS,MS-Bangalore-1994)

Name: Dr Ramitha T S
Birth: 1994
Education: MBBS, MS
Occupation: Doctor
Caste: -
City: Bangalore

Kavita K(B.E-Ilkal-1991)

Name: Kavita K
Birth: 1991
Education: B.E
Occupation: Quest Global
Caste: Hindu Devang
City: Ilakall, Bagalkot

Priya D(MBA-Hukkeri-1996)

Name: Priya
Birth: 1996
Education: BBA,MBA (Finance, HR)
Occupation: Galigar Company
Caste: Hindu Devang
City: Hukkeri

Shweta Y(MCA-Ilkal-1994)

Name: Shweta Y
Birth: 1994
Education: MCA
Occupation: Software Engineer
Caste: Hindu Devang
City: Ilkal

Vandana G(B.E-Chitradurga-1998)

Name: Vandana G
Birth: 1998
Education: B.E
Occupation: SW Engineer
Caste: Hindu Devang
City: Chitradurga

More Brides

Looking for Bride or Groom?

- Please Call us @ 6362030905 for any queries -